#TeamGSNPkt.+-Diff.HeimGastLast 10Serie
1RASTA Vechta30273542550209545515-012-39-12
2Crailsheim Merlins30273542712222049215-012-310-011
3MLP Academics Heidelberg301911382298219210611-48-77-3-1
4RheinStars Köln30191138221121337810-59-67-35
5PS Karlsruhe LIONS30181236243322491848-710-54-61
6RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier30171334240623485812-35-107-3-2
7HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau3015153022612314-538-77-86-41
8Phoenix Hagen3015153024082429-218-77-85-5-2
9VfL Kirchheim Knights3015153023312336-59-66-95-52
10Hamburg Towers3013172622602326-668-75-103-71
11NINERS Chemnitz3013172623222311119-64-115-5-2
12Nürnberg Falcons BC3011192221442291-1479-62-133-72
13Uni Baskets Paderborn309211821212372-2516-93-121-9-8
14Baunach Young Pikes308221622402444-2046-92-133-7-1
15TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 308221622742584-3106-92-134-6-1
16OrangeAcademy306241121212448-3274-112-131-9-1