#TeamGSNPkt.+-Diff.HeimGastLast 10Serie
1Crailsheim Merlins1816232156512992669-07-29-12
2RASTA Vechta1816232149812602388-08-29-1-1
3RheinStars Köln181262413311233986-36-38-21
4PS Karlsruhe LIONS1812624148013321484-48-27-32
5MLP Academics Heidelberg181082013281293356-34-55-5-3
6Phoenix Hagen18991813811420-394-55-44-6-2
7RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier18991814341405297-22-76-41
8Hamburg Towers18991813361348-126-33-63-7-6
9HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau18991813421360-185-54-44-63
10VfL Kirchheim Knights188101613601390-305-43-64-6-3
11Nürnberg Falcons BC177101411681238-706-31-75-53
12NINERS Chemnitz18711141389138635-32-84-6-1
13Uni Baskets Paderborn187111412441369-1254-63-54-61
14OrangeAcademy185131012941463-1694-71-62-8-1
15Baunach Young Pikes18414812581422-1643-61-84-63
16TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 17314612621452-1903-40-102-8-5