#TeamGSNPkt.+-Diff.HeimGastLast 10Serie
1NINERS Chemnitz4408325292332-02-04-04
2Hamburg Towers4316360303572-01-13-1-1
3RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier4316304289151-12-03-1-1
4Artland Dragons4316276287-112-01-13-1-1
5Nürnberg Falcons BC2204174156180-02-02-02
6FC Schalke 04 Basketball4224322275471-11-12-21
7Uni Baskets Paderborn4224292310-181-11-12-22
8ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES422433532781-21-02-2-1
9Baunach Young Pikes4224293330-371-01-22-22
10VfL Kirchheim Knights3122212225-130-21-01-21
11MLP Academics Heidelberg3122199213-141-10-11-2-1
12Tigers Tübingen3122272296-241-10-11-2-2
13Phoenix Hagen4132318332-140-21-11-3-3
14HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau4132337347-101-10-21-31
15PS Karlsruhe LIONS4132299318-191-10-21-31
16TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 3030228246-180-10-20-3-3